Общие сведения:

Депутаты 1-го, 2-го и 3-го созыва


Округ

I  созыв

II созыв

III созыв

1

Ковалев Алексей Анатольевич

Ковалев Алексей Анатольевич

Ковалев Алексей Анатольевич

2

Голубев Валерий Александрович

Калинин Виталий Анатольевич

Барканов Владимир Васильевич

3

Ливеровский Алексей Алексеевич

Анденко Сергей Анатольевич

Анденко Сергей Анатольевич

4

Романков Леонид Петрович

Романков Леонид Петрович

Савельев Юрий Петрович
Мещеряков Терентий Владимирович

5

Дыбовский Александр Вячеславович

Снятков Владимир Николаевич
Тимофеев Игорь Владимирович

Тимофеев Игорь Владимирович

6

Прохоренко Александр Владимирович

Бродский Михаил Наумович

Кучеренко Владимир Михайлович

7

Сычев Виталий Анатольевич

Редько Александр Алексеевич

Редько Александр Алексеевич

8

Гольман Владимир Михайлович

Гольман Владимир Михайлович

Гольман Владимир Михайлович

9

Кравцов Юрий Анатольевич

Шутов Юрий Титович

Шутов Юрий Титович

10

Амосов Михаил Иванович

Амосов Михаил Иванович

Амосов Михаил Иванович

11

Селиванов Валерий Николаевич

Селиванов Валерий Николаевич

Черных Андрей Николаевич

12

Миронов Сергей Михайлович

Миронов Сергей Михайлович
Заушникова Зоя Валентиновна

Заушникова Зоя Валентиновна

13

Терентьев Юрий Григорьевич

Солтан Павел Михайлович

Солтан Павел Михайлович

14

Никешин Сергей Николаевич

Никешин Сергей Николаевич

Никешин Сергей Николаевич

15

Артемьев Игорь Юрьевич

Тюльпанов Вадим Альбертович

Тюльпанов Вадим Альбертович

16

Андреев Сергей Юрьевич

Андреев Сергей Юрьевич

Андреев Сергей Юрьевич

17

Щелканов Александр Александрович

Щелканов Александр Александрович

Лопатников Вадим Сергеевич

18

Борнелинер Борис Петрович

Борнелинер Борис Петрович

Корякин Олег Игоревич

19

Житков Станислав Андреевич

Житков Станислав Андреевич

Житков Станислав Андреевич

20

Рочев Николай Анисимович

Киселев Борис Леонидович

Озеров Геннадий Дмитриевич

21

Пирогов Михаил Иванович

Пирогов Михаил Иванович
Морозов Александр Владимирович

Морозов Александр Владимирович
Нестерова Светлана Николаевна

22

Карлин Лев Николаевич

Риммер Игорь Сергеевич

Риммер Игорь Сергеевич

23

Сайфуллаев Шухрат Рауфович

Корчагин Андрей Евгеньевич
Тимофеев Алексей Анатольевич

Тимофеев Алексей Анатольевич

24

Жимиров Вадим Николаевич

Кущак Александр Иванович

Кущак Александр Иванович

25

Гладких Борис Васильевич

Белозерских Владимир Васильевич

Белозерских Владимир Васильевич

26

Гладков Юрий Павлович

Гладков Юрий Павлович

Гладков Юрий Павлович

27

Зыбин Станислав Федорович

Зыбин Станислав Федорович

-

28

Кривенченко Анатолий Николаевич

Кривенченко Анатолий Николаевич

Гуляев Сергей Владимирович

29

Крамарев Аркадий Григорьевич

Крамарев Аркадий Григорьевич

Крамарев Аркадий Григорьевич

30

Новолодский Юрий Михайлович

Панченко Анатолий Иванович

Мартыненко Виталий Евгеньевич

31

Новоселов Виктор Семенович

Новоселов Виктор Семенович
Войтановский Вадим Николаевич

Войтановский Вадим Николаевич

32

Ягья Ватаняр Саидович

Ягья Ватаняр Саидович

Ягья Ватаняр Саидович

33

Коловай Владимир Григорьевич

Евтухов Виктор Леонидович

Евтухов Виктор Леонидович

34

Евдокимова Наталия Леонидовна

Евдокимова Наталия Леонидовна

Евдокимова Наталия Леонидовна

35

Ловягин Андрей Евгеньевич

Ловягин Андрей Евгеньевич

Ловягин Андрей Евгеньевич

36

Толстой Михаил Никитич

Толстой Михаил Никитич

Высоцкий Игорь Владимирович

37

Высоцкий Игорь Владимирович

Матвеев Игорь Борисович

Матвеев Игорь Борисович

38

Серов Константин Николаевич

Серов Константин Николаевич

Серов Константин Николаевич

39

Тарасов Сергей Борисович

Тарасов Сергей Борисович

-

40

Воронцов Алексей Васильевич

Белоусов Алексей Игоревич

Белоусов Алексей Игоревич

41

Островский Валерий Петрович

Шевченко Сергей Алексеевич

Рыдник Юрий Евгеньевич
Макаров Вячеслав Серафимович

42

Истомин Евгений Петрович

Никитин Андрей Анатольевич

Никитин Андрей Анатольевич

43

Щербаков Вячеслав Николаевич

Назаров Валерий Александрович

Волчек Денис Геннадьевич

44

Гардымов Герман Петрович

Севенард Константин Юрьевич
Сухенко Константин Эдуардович

Сухенко Константин Эдуардович

45

Нилов Олег Анатольевич

Нилов Олег Анатольевич

Нилов Олег Анатольевич

46

Ананов Никита Георгиевич

Ананов Никита Георгиевич

Ананов Никита Георгиевич

47

Назаров Павел Владимирович

Михайлов Игорь Павлович

Михайлов Игорь Павлович

48

Петров Леонид Николаевич

Артемьев Игорь Борисович

Артемьев Игорь Борисович

49

Левашев Алексей Владимирович

Еременко Владимир Иванович

Еременко Владимир Иванович

50

Сергеев Олег Елизарович

Сергеев Олег Елизарович

Сергеев Олег Елизарович



Администрирование сайта:
Управление по информации и
общественным связям

Мезенцева В.И.
— телефон: (812) 570-35-94
— e-mail: mvi@assembly.spb.ru
Законодательное Собрание Санкт-Петербурга
Адрес: 190107 Санкт-Петербург, Исаакиевская пл., 6
Телефон: (812) 570-39-31
Факс: (812) 570-30-49
Яндекс цитирования
Rambler's Top100
Сайт работает под
управлением системы: