Members of the St.Petersburg Legislative Assembly 5th convocation

Deputies of the 5th Legislative Assembly of St. Petersburg

Andenko Sergey Anatolyevich – Deputy Chairman of the St. Petersburg Legislative Assembly, Member of Commission for industry, economy and property, Commission for law and order issues

Anokhin Andrey Yuryevich – Deputy Chairman of Commission for law and order, Member of Commission for municipal facilities, urban planning and land issues

Antipov Sergey Nikolaevich – Deputy Chairman of Budget and Finance Committee, Member of Commission for municipal facilities, urban planning and land issues;

Bakulin Vladislav Yuryevich – Deputy Chairman of Commission for the public authority structure, local self-government and administrative and territorial structure

Vasilyev Andrey Valentinovich – Member of Budget and Finance Committee and Commission for education, culture and science;

Vishnevsky Boris Lazarevich – Deputy Chairman of Commission for municipal facilities, urban development and land issues, Member of Commission for social policy and health care;

Volchek Gennady Borisovich – Member of Commission for education, culture and science, Commission for ecology and natural resource management

Vorontsov Aleksey Vasilyevich – Member of Commission for education, culture and science, Commission for social policy and health care;

Vysotsky Igor Vladimirovich – Member of Commission for municipal facilities, urban development and land issues, Commission for social policy and health care;

Galkina Olga Vladimirovna – Member of Commission for industry, economy and property, Commission for public authority structure, local self-government and administrative and territorial structure;

Gatchin Yury Armenakovich – Chairman of Commission for industry, economy and property;

Gorshechnikov Andrey Alekseevich – Member of Commission for law and order, Commission for social policy and health care;

Dmitriev Vladimir Yakovlevich – Deputy Chairman of Commission for education, culture and science, Member of the Committee on legislation;

Drozdov Anatoly Vladimirovich – Member of the Committee on legislation, Commission on law and order issues;

Evstigneyeva Anna Olegovna – Member of the Budget and Finance Committee, Commission for ecology and nature resource management;

Egorova Lubov Ivanovna – Member of Commission for education, culture and science, Committee on legislation;

Zakharenkova Tatyana Yakovlevna – Member of Commission on ecology and nature resource management, Committee on legislation;

Ivanova Irina Vladimirovna – Member of Committee for industry, economy and property, the Budgetary and Finance Committee

Kiseleva Elena Yuryevna – Chairman of Commission on social policy and health care, Member of Budget and Finance Committee

Kobrinsky Alexandr Arkadyevich – Member of Commission on law and order issues, Committee on legislation;

Kovalev Alexey Anatolyevich – Deputy Chairman of Commission for municipal facilities, urban development and land issues, Member of Commission for education, culture and science;

Komolova Irina Igorevna – Deputy Chairman of Commission for municipal facilities, urban development and land issues, Member of the Committee on legislation;

Korovin Igor Vladimirovich – Deputy Chairman of Commission for social policies and health care, Member of Commission on ecology and nature resource management;

Krivenchenko Anatoly Nikolaevich – Member of Commission on ecology and nature resource management;

Kushchak Alexandr Ivanovich – Chairman, Commission for law and order issues, tabulation commission, Member of the budget and finance Committee;

Larionov Vadim Borisovich – Member of Commission for municipal facilities, urban development and land Affairs, Commission on ecology and nature resource management;

Lozhechko Viktor Petrovich – Chairman of Commission on ecology and nature resource management, Member of the Commission for the public authority structure, local self-government and administrative and territorial  structure;

Makarov Alexey Alexeyevich – Deputy Chairman of Commission on municipal facilities, urban development and land issues, Member of the Budget and Finance Committee;

Makarov Vyacheslav Serafimovich - Chairman of the 5th Saint Petersburg Legislative Assembly 

Martynenko Vitaly Evgenyevich – Deputy Chairman of Budget and Finance Committee, Member of Commission on social policy and health;

Marchenko Evgeny Evgenyevich – Member of Commission for law and order issues, Commission for health care and the ecology;

Medvedev Evgeny Konstantinovich – Deputy Chairman of the Committee on legislation, Member of Commission on law and order issues;

Melnikova Anastasia Ryurikovna – Deputy Chairman of Commission for education, culture and science, Commission on social policy and health care;

Milonov Vitaly Valentynovich – Chairman of the Committee on legislation, Member of Commission for public authority structure, local self-government and administrative and territorial structure;

Nesterova Svetlana Nikolaevna – Member of the Committee for industry, economy and property Committee of legislation;

Nikeshin Sergey Nikolaevich – Chairman of Commission for municipal facilities, urban development and land issues, Member of Commission for law and order issues;

Notyag Vyacheslav Onufriyevich – Deputy Chairman of Commission for education, culture and science, a Member of the Budget and Finance Committee;

Palin Alexey Yuryevich – Member of Committee for industry, economy and property, the Budget and Finance Committee;

Rakhova Elena Alekseevna – Member of Commission for the public authority structure, local self-government and administrative and territorial  structure, Commission for ecology and nature resource management;

Reznik Maksim Lvovich – Chairman of Commission for education, culture and science, Member of Commission for industry, economy and property;

Sedeykiene Lyubov Fedorovna – Member of Commission for ecology and nature resource management;

Smirnov Konstantin Olegovich – Member of Commission for the public authority structure, local self-government and administrative and territorial  structure, Budget and Finance Committee

Soloviev Sergey Anatolyevich – Chairman of Commission for the public authority structure, local self-government and administrative and territorial  structure, a Member of Committee on legislation;

Soltan Pavel Mikhailovich – Deputy Chairman of the St. Petersburg Legislative Assembly, Member of Commission for social policy and health care;

Trokhmanenko Sergey Vladimirovich – Deputy Chairman of the Committee on legislation, Member of Commission for industry, economy and property;

Chernykh Andrey Nikolaevich – Member of Commission for industry, economy and property;

Shatunovsky Sergey Vladimirovich – Deputy Chairman of Commission for industry, economy and property, Member of the Commission for the public authority structure, local self-government and administrative and territorial  structure;

Shishkina Marina Anatolyevna – Deputy Chairman of Commission for education, culture and science, the Member of Commission for ecology and nature resource management;

Yavlinsky Grigory Alekseevich – Member of Commission for law and order issues, Budget and Finance Committee;

Yakovlev Maksim Eduardovich – Chairman of the Budget and Finance Committee, Member of Commission for the public authority structure, local self-government and administrative and territorial  structure.